Recent PostAll the recent news you need to know

Anantapur District Police Office Mobile Numbers List in Andhrapradesh State

ANATAPUR DISTRICT POLICE OFFICER MOBILE NUMBERS
Andhrapradesh state Anantapur District Police Department supardent of police , dsp, Circle Inspector, Sub-Inspector of the division, constituency, the police officer in the zone of station landline numbers,Residence landline number, mobile numbers and station details Officer Designation,std code,town ,area full informatin Below this post...... web site www.meesevts.in.. 
Call Center for General Query 1961 , 1800 1801961. Call Center 100 



Anantapur District Police Office Mobile Numbers List in Andhrapradesh State

DESIGNATION(hqrs)           STD CODE        OFFICE NOMOBILE NO       
SP-ANANTAPUR085542401059440796800

08554274307
ADDL.SP[ADMIN]08554 2403339440796801
ADDL-SP[OPERATION]08554 2740069440796802
SDPO-ANANTAPUR08554 2403039440796803
CI-ANANTAPUR-I TOWN08554274033 9440796804
PS-ANANTAPUR-T TOWN L&O085542740339440796805
PS-ANANTAPUR-I TOWN CRIMES08554274033
PS-PCR ANANTAPUR08554 231179
CI-ANANTAPUR-II TOWN08554 2743339440796806
PS-ANANTAPUR-II TOWN085542743339440796815
PS-WOMEN ANANTAPUR085542229229440901855
CI-ANANTAPUR TRAFFIC08554 2748339440796808
PS-ANANTAPUR TRAFFIC08554 2748339440796809
CI-CCS ANANTAPUR08554 2401119440796810
PS-CCS ANANTAPUR08554240111 9440901857
CI-ANANTAPUR RURAL085542743049440796811
PS-ANANTAPUR RURAL08554274304 9440796812
PS-ATMAKUR08554 2502339440901858
PS-KUDERU08554 2585339440796814
PS-GARLADINNE085512864339440796813
CI-ITIKALAPALLI CIRCLE085542553339440796807
PS-ITIKALAPALLI08554 2553339440901859
PS-SINGANAMALA08551 2845339440901860
PS-NARPALA08551 2544339440901861
PS-RAPTHADU08551256733 9440796817
PS-B.K SAMUDRAM08551277759440796816
CI-KALYANADURG CIRCLE08497220033 9440796818
PS-KALYANADURG08497 2200339440796819
PS-KAMBADUR08492 2803339440901862
PS-SETTUR08492 283533
PS-BELUGAPPA08497 2392339440901863
PS-KUNDURPI08492283033
PS-BRAMHASAMUDRAM08492 288833
DESIGNATION(hqrs)           STD CODE        OFFICE NOMOBILE NO              
SDPO-GUNTAKAL085522267469440796828
CI-GUNTAKAL-I TOWN085522263339440796821
PS-GUNTAKAL-I TOWN08552 2268339440796822
PS-GUNTAKAL-II TOWN08552 2268339440796823
CI-GUNTAKAL RURAL08552 2233399440796824
PS-GUNTAKAL RURAL08552226866 9440901864
PS-KASAPURAM085522275339440901865
CI-URAVAKONDA CIRCLE08496257033 9440796856
PS-URAVAKONDA08496 2570339440901866
PS-VAJRAKARUR08496 2591339440901867
PS-PALTHUR08496258033

PS-VIDAPANAKAL084962494339440901868
CI-RAYADURG CIRCLE08495 2520339440796825
PS-RAYADURG08495 2520339440901869
PS-KANEKAL08495 2571339440901870
PS-BOMMANAHAL08495258733 9440901871
PS-D.HIREHAL084952384339440901872
PS-GUMMAGATTA08495236733


DESIGNATION(hqrs)           STD CODE        OFFICE NOMOBILE NO              
SDPO-DHARMAVARAM085592201339440796830
CI-DHARMAVARAM URBAN085592223339440796831
PS-DHARMAVARAM [U]08559 2223339440901873
CI-DHARMAVARAM RURAL08559 2426839440796832
PS-BATHALAPALLI08559 2424339440796833
PS-TADIMARRI08559246633

PS-POTHUKUNTA085592222339440796834
CI-RAMAGIRI CIRCLE08491249333 9440796835
PS-RAMAGIRI08491 249333

PS-KANAGANAPALLI08491 2483339440901874
PS-C.K.PALLI085592403339440796836
PS-KOTHACHERUVU085552806339440796838
PS-BUKKAPATNAM08555 2821339440901875
PS-GORANTLA08556 2354339440901876

DESIGNATION(hqrs)           STD CODE        OFFICE NOMOBILE NO              
SDPO-PENUKONDA085552202319440796840
CI-PENUKONDA CIRCLE085552201349440796841
PS-PENUKONDA08555 2203339440796842
PS-RODDAM08555 2857339440901902
PS-SOMANDEPALLI08555 2261339440796843
CI-HINDUPUR-I TOWN08556220733 9440796844
CI-HINDUPUR-II TOWN085562208679440796845
CI-HINDUPUR RURAL CIR08556220333 9440796846
PS-HINDUPUR RURAL08556 2206339440796847
PS-CHILAMATHUR08556 2421339440901877
PS-LEPAKSHI085562404339440901878
PS-PARIGI085562484339440901879
CI-MADAKASIRA CIRCLE08493 2554339440796820
PS-MADAKASIRA08493 2885339440901880
PS-ROLLA08493 289133

PS-AGILI08493284833

PS-GUDIBANDA08493285033

PS-AMARAPURAM08493280433 9440901881

DESIGNATION(hqrs)           STD CODE        OFFICE NOMOBILE NO              
SDPO-KADIRI084942248339440796850
CI-KADIRI URBAN084942243339440796851
PS-KADIRI TOWN08494 2243339440796852
PS-KADIRI RURAL08494 2247339440901882
CI-KADIRI RURAL08494 2245339440796853
PS-TALUPULA08494250833 9440901883
PS-TANAKAL084982323339440901884
PS-GANDLAPENTA08494259333

PS-NALLACHERUVU08498 2533339440901903
PS-N.P.KUNTA08494 2595339440901885
CI-NALLAMADA CIRCLE084942533339440901850
PS-NALLAMADA08494257533

PS-MUDIGUBBA08494 2566339440901886
PS-PATNAM08494 251333

PS-O.D.CHERUVU08494 2588339440901887
PS-AMADAGUR08498243633


DESIGNATION(hqrs)           STD CODE        OFFICE NOMOBILE NO              
SDPO-TADIPATRI085582246339440796860
CI-TADIPATRI URBAN085582223339440796861
CI-TADIPATRI RURAL08558 2224339440796862
PS-TADIPATRI RURAL08558 2224339440796863
PS-YELLANUR08558 2791339440901889
PS-PUTLUR08550276133 9440901890
PS-PEDDAPAPPUR085582820339440901891
CI-GOOTY CIRCLE08552252333 9440901851
PS-GOOTY08552 2523339440901892
PS-PAMIDI08552 2453339440796827
PS-PEDDAVADUGUR085522437339440796826
PS-YADIKI085582703339440901894

DESIGNATION(hqrs)           STD CODE        OFFICE NOMOBILE NO              
SDPO-PUTTAPARTHY085552873339440796849
CI-PUTTAPARTHY URBAN085552873339440796848
PS-PUTTAPARTHY S/W08555 288833

CI-PUTTAPARTHY RURAL08555 2807339440796837
PS-PUTTAPARTHY RURAL08556 2802339440796839
CI-PUTTAPARTHY AIRPORT

9440901852
PS-PUTTAPARTHY AIRPORT

9440901896
SB-INSPECTOR08554275333 9440796866
HIGHWAY PATROLING-I

9440627713
HIGHWAY PATROLING-II

9440627714
HIGHWAY PATROLING-III

9440627715


Maheswaram Mandal Sarpanch Upa-Sarpanch Mobile Numbers List RangaReddy District in Telangana State

Maheswaram Mandal Sarpanch Upa-Sarpanch Mobile Numbers List RangaReddy District in Telangana State 2014
Maheswaram Mandal Sarpanch Upa-Sarpanch Mobile Numbers List RangaReddy District in Telangana State
 
Village Name Sarpanch & Upa-Sarpanch Mobile no's
Akhanpally A.Venkat Reddy Sarpanch 9848985214
Akhanpally K.Suguna Upa-Sarpanch 9948186406
Ameerpet V.Yadaiah Upa-Sarpanch 9010311169
Dubbacherla Nanavath Komatamma Sarpanch 9989379132
Dubbacherla Yeruva Sleeva Reddy Upa-Sarpanch 9948899027
Ghatpally K Rakesh Reddy Sarpanch 9966778678
Ghatpally M.Krishnaiah Upa-Sarpanch 9440962731
Golluru Manda Kavitha Sarpanch 9948359510
Golluru Dara Srinivas Upa-Sarpanch 9848656841
Harshaguda B.sali laxman nayak Sarpanch 9848970671
Harshaguda ch.Balaiah Upa-Sarpanch 9603020091
Kalvakole A.Mallamma Sarpanch 9620319562
Kalvakole T.Jagan Upa-Sarpanch 9705453554
Kollapadkal Sabavath Chatheu Naik Sarpanch 9848508752
Kollapadkal Avula Mallesh Upa-Sarpanch 9959883578
Maheshwaram Swarnaganti anadham Sarpanch 9948982161
Maheshwaram K.ramulu Upa-Sarpanch 9948186373
Manikyammaguda M.Yadamma Sarpanch 9347833301
Manikyammaguda G.mallesh Upa-Sarpanch 8885427066
Mankhal A Kousalya Sarpanch 9948545285
Mankhal K Sundaraih Upa-Sarpanch 9912157996
Mansanpally V.balamma Sarpanch 9959812828
Mansanpally k.ramesh Upa-Sarpanch 9959728292
Nagaram Kunde Venkatesh Sarpanch 9848468283
Nagaram Palnaati Yadhaiah Upa-Sarpanch 9948055203
Nagireddy Pally S.Madava Chary Sarpanch 9666616625
Nagireddy Pally k.Raju Upa-Sarpanch 9912327926
Pendyal Ailla Maheshwari Sarpanch 8096814074
Pendyal Jaithwaram Sridhar Reddy Upa-Sarpanch 9550239719
Porandla Pmuthayamu Sarpanch 9912391663
Porandla t.Narsimha Upa-Sarpanch 9951874709
Raviryal J.Laxmaiah Sarpanch 9848783886
Raviryal B.Jaipal Reddy Upa-Sarpanch 9346789304
Sardar Nagar Talla Rakesh Goud Sarpanch 9912444412
Sardar Nagar Pulijala Yadagiri Goud Upa-Sarpanch 9948922419
Sirigiripur T.Pochaiah Sarpanch 9000986964
Sirigiripur K.surya Upa-Sarpanch 9948497971
Subhanpur Yerra sugunamma Sarpanch 9912909428
Subhanpur Guthi Padmamma Upa-Sarpanch 9640347565
Thukkuguda D.Sudhakar Sarpanch 9603585950
Thukkuguda B.Anasuya Upa-Sarpanch 9848609012
Thupra Khurd Deshala Balamma Sarpanch 9010267266
Thupra Khurd Katravath Gopal Upa-Sarpanch 9705485216
Tummaloor M.Yadamma Sarpanch 8185070560
Tummaloor M.Karunakar Reddy Upa-Sarpanch 9441230070
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com

Ghatkesar Mandal Sarpanch Upa-Sarpanch Mobile Numbers List RangaReddy District in Telangana State

Ghatkesar Mandal Sarpanch Upa-Sarpanch Mobile Numbers List RangaReddy District in Telangana State 2014

Ghatkesar Mandal Sarpanch Upa-Sarpanch Mobile Numbers List RangaReddy District in Telangana State

Village Name Sarpanch & Upa-Sarpanch Mobile no's
Ankushapur Baddam Archana Sarpanch 9010937222
Ankushapur Bonala Rajashekar Upa-Sarpanch 9603093095
Aushapur P RAMESH Sarpanch 9553573919
Aushapur Y SUDARSHAN REDDY Upa-Sarpanch 9849441789
Chowdariguda N VARALAXMI Sarpanch 8374996446
Chowdariguda B LAXMAN GOUD Upa-Sarpanch 9346322343
Edulabad batte shanker Sarpanch 9550217224
Edulabad akiti sudhakar reddy Upa-Sarpanch 9912163193
Ghanpur Chiluguri Pavani Sarpanch 9701256753
Ghanpur Vemula Padma Upa-Sarpanch 9849220186
Ghatkesar Abbasani Yadagiri Yadav Sarpanch 9440066050
Ghatkesar Eritam Nagamani Upa-Sarpanch 9391900111
Ismailkhanguda GONGALLA MADHAVI Sarpanch 9866998824
Ismailkhanguda BANDI ANJULA Upa-Sarpanch 9533477242
Kachivanisingaram M.Swarnalatha Sarpanch 9346390967
Kachivanisingaram K.Ashok Upa-Sarpanch 9948921457
Kondapur V sriharigoud Sarpanch 9440601986
Kondapur ch machendr reddy Upa-Sarpanch 9391922627
Korremul Bainagari Nagaraju Sarpanch 9390034287
Korremul Boddu Nagarjun Upa-Sarpanch 9912224952
Narepally J. Shesharao Sarpanch 9866627631
Narepally S. Ravindar Upa-Sarpanch 9347581666
Nfc Nagar POTHABATHINI STEEVEN Sarpanch 8184951535
Nfc Nagar EMPALA SUDHAKARREDDY Upa-Sarpanch 9848499111
Pocharam Gandari Lakshmi Narayana Sarpanch 9849123458
Pocharam Akiti Bal Reddy Upa-Sarpanch 9849279276
Pratapsingaram B.Andalu Sarpanch 9963233085
Pratapsingaram A.Mohan Reddy Upa-Sarpanch 8179224666
Venkatapur Nagapuri Krishnaveni Sarpanch 9000486989
Venkatapur Bandari Shyalaja Upa-Sarpanch 8179959131
Yamnampet P.ARUNA Sarpanch 9440442323
Yamnampet B.SUDHARSHAN Upa-Sarpanch 9394764661
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com

Kulkacharla Mandal Sarpanch Upa-Sarpanch Mobile Numbers List RangaReddy District in Telangana State

Kulkacharla Mandal Sarpanch Upa-Sarpanch Mobile Numbers List RangaReddy District in Telangana State 2014
Kulkacharla Mandal Sarpanch Upa-Sarpanch Mobile Numbers List RangaReddy District in Telangana State
 
Village Name Sarpanch & Upa-Sarpanch Mobile no's
Adivivenkatapur A.RAVINDER Sarpanch 9704650918
Adivivenkatapur P.THULASIBAI Upa-Sarpanch 8790715337
Ananthasagar m sattamma Sarpanch 9440365771
Ananthasagar g rammaiah Upa-Sarpanch 9440365771
Antharam BOINI PUSHAPALATHA Sarpanch 9441164034
Antharam JARUPULA MANIKYANAIK Upa-Sarpanch 9177058587
Bandiyelkacherla G.RAMALINGAM Sarpanch 9490914845
Bandiyelkacherla P.VENKAT REDDY Upa-Sarpanch 9676861588
Bomreddipalle H.Papamma Sarpanch 9177317113
Bomreddipalle SBheemamma Upa-Sarpanch 9708297530
Chakalpalle p.chandramma Sarpanch 9160021487
Chakalpalle m.devamma Upa-Sarpanch 8978861218
Challapur P.Anjilaiah Sarpanch 9948882155
Challapur p.chennamma Upa-Sarpanch 9177899498
Chowdapur pala venkatamma Sarpanch 9951244247
Chowdapur Gurukunta Nagaiah Upa-Sarpanch 9502447575
Ghanapur B.SRINIVAS Sarpanch 9966266755
Ghanapur J.NANYA NAYAK Upa-Sarpanch 9573006610
Ippaipalle K.NARSIMULU Sarpanch 9440698986
Ippaipalle PARWATHAMMA Upa-Sarpanch 9441541098
Kamunipally Ashilamma Sarpanch 9763650550
Kamunipally H.Balakrishna reddy Upa-Sarpanch 9440962842
Kanmankalva Ambi bai Sarpanch 7702350368
Kanmankalva K.Santhosha Upa-Sarpanch 9948266236
Kothapally PEDDA BALAIAH Sarpanch 9848916246
Kothapally KOKYA NAIK Upa-Sarpanch 0
Kulkacherla M Janaki Ram Sarpanch 9440318850
Kulkacherla Sayanna Upa-Sarpanch 9492527215
Kusumasamudram DYAGA ANJILAMMA Sarpanch 9573661193
Kusumasamudram GHAMSIBAI Upa-Sarpanch 9573661193
Lingampalle makala Rangamma Sarpanch 8978885910
Lingampalle V.Gobrya Upa-Sarpanch 0
Malkapur Babi Sarpanch 9848288096
Malkapur S.MullidarReddy Upa-Sarpanch 9000414969
Mandipal M.Valibai Sarpanch 8466980261
Mandipal E.Yadaiah Upa-Sarpanch 9951600116
Maqtavenkatapur A.Sandyarani Sarpanch 9948651496
Maqtavenkatapur V.Jankumar Upa-Sarpanch 9951123300
Markal K RAJU Sarpanch 9703461837
Markal G shekar Upa-Sarpanch 9963662955
Mujahidpur sara Sunitha Sarpanch 9440444124
Mujahidpur S yallamma Upa-Sarpanch 9948888900
Peerampalle k mallamma Sarpanch 9944118650
Peerampalle M Santosh Upa-Sarpanch 9866345567
Puttapahad N.Rukmini Sarpanch 9959283061
Puttapahad C.Venkatramulu Upa-Sarpanch 9676919165
Ramnagar P NARSAMMA Sarpanch 9000296045
Ramnagar K LAKSHMI BAI Upa-Sarpanch 9618434472
Rampur KADAMPALLY ANJILAMMA Sarpanch 9666727366
Rampur ERRAGOLLA STHYAIAH Upa-Sarpanch 9959755204
Ramreddipalle ramchendar Sarpanch 8499812318
Ramreddipalle E.Sathyaiah goud Upa-Sarpanch 9951519398
Salveed E.Bharatamma Sarpanch 8179247520
Salveed K.Hanmanthu Upa-Sarpanch 9618941375
Tirumalapur G.SANTHAMMA Sarpanch 9177261770
Tirumalapur M.BOOPALGOUD Upa-Sarpanch 9581659521
Veerapur K.BHARATHAMMA Sarpanch 9908306427
Veerapur S.MADHAVA REDDY Upa-Sarpanch 9440962832
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com

Nellore Potti Sriramulu District Police Officers Mobile Numbers

Andhra pradesh state Nellore Potti Sriramulu District Police Department supardent of police , dsp, Circle Inspector, Sub-Inspector of the division, constituency, the police officer in the zone of station landline numbers,Residence landline number, mobile numbers and station details Officer Designation,std code,town ,area full informatin Below this post...... web site .. 
 
Call Center for General Query 1961 , 1800 1801961. Call Center 100
Nellore Potti Sriramulu District Police Officers Mobile Numbers


DESIGNATION(hqrs)           STD CODE        OFFICE NOMOBILE NO               
SP-NELLORE086123288009440796300

08612331700

ADDL.SP-NELLORE0861 23288009440796301
INSPECTOR-SB0861 23330309440796314
CRIME STOPPER CALL0861 1090

PASSPORT OFFICE08612316980

SDPO-NELLORE TOWN086123317609440796303
CI-NELLORE TOWN08612329833 9440796304
PS-NELLORE-I TOWN0861 23284109440796305
PS-NELLORE-II TOWN0861 23284209440796306
PS-NELLORE-III TOWN086123314309440796307
PS-NELLORE-IV TOWN086123446729440796308
PS-NELLORE-V TOWN0861 23660589440796309
PS-NELLORE-WOMEN0861 23284409440796365
BALAJI NAGAR-CIRCLE0861 23283009440796310
PS-BALAJI NAGAR08612328300 9440796311

086123283009440700094
CI-C.C.S.CIRCLE08612327647 9440796312
PS-NLR-1 TOWN [CR]

9440700015
PS-NLR-2 TOWN [CR]

9440700016
PS-NLR-3 TOWN [CR]

9440700017
PS-NLR-4 TOWN [CR]

9440700018
PS-NLR-5 TOWN [CR]

9440700019
PS-NLR-6 TOWN [CR]

9440700020
CI-TRAFFIC0861 23286669440796313
PS-SOUTH TRAFFIC08612327797 9440700092
PS-NORTH TRAFFIC

9440700093
SDPO-NELLORE RURAL08612324437 9440796317
CI-NELLORE RURAL0861 23250459440796318
PS-NELLORE RURAL0861 23310099440796319
PS-V.SATRAM0861 23833339440796320
PS-INDUKURPET0861 23842339440796321
PS-MUTTUKUR08612377533 9440796322
PS-T.P.GUDUR0861 23711339440796323
CI-KOVUR CIRCLE08622 2710879440796324
PS-KOVUR08622 2710339440796325
PS-VIDVALUR08622 2224339440796326
PS-ALLUR08622 2761339440796327
PS-KODAVALUR08622 2751339440796328
CI-BUCHIREDDYPALEM CIRCLE08622 2734339440796329
PS-BUCHIREDDYPALEM08622 2734339440796330
PS-SANGAM08622 2202339440796331
PS-DAGADARTHI08622 2543339440796332
DESIGNATION(hqrs)           STD CODE        OFFICE NOMOBILE NO               
SDPO-GUDUR086242515069440796340
CI-GUDUR086242515129440796341
PS-GUDUR-I TOWN08624 2518839440796342
PS-GUDUR-II TOWN08624 2516439440796343
PS-GUDUR RURAL08624 2515059440796344
PS-CHILAKUR08624251043 9440796347
PS-MANUBOLU086123902339440796346
PS-SYDAPURAM08621227033 9440796345
CI-VENKATAGIRI08625 2570029440796348
PS-VENKATAGIRI08625 2570339440796349
PS-BALAYAPALLI086212598339440796350
PS-DAKKILI086252581339440700022
PS-RAPUR08621 2261339440700021
CI-NAIDUPET CIRCLE08623 2483339440796356
PS-NAIDUPET08623 2480339440796357
PS-D.V.SATRAM08623279033 9440796359
PS-PELLAKUR086232785339440796358
CI-SULLURPET CIRCLE08623242033 9440796360
PS-SULLURPET08623 2420339440796361
PS-TADA08623 2491339440796362
PS-SRIHARIKOTA086232450609440796363
PS-SRIHARIKOTA08623245733

CI-VAKADU CIRCLE08624 2402279440796351
PS-VAKADU08624 2402339440796352
PS-KOTA08624 2284339440796353
PS-OZILI08624256733 9440796355
PS-CHITTAMUR086242571339440796354
SDPO-KAVALI08626241518 9440796333
CI-KAVALI08626 2431339440796334
PS-KAVALI-I TOWN08626 2438339440796335
PS-KAVALI-II TOWN08626 2430339440796336
PS-KAVALI RURAL08626 2431339440796337
PS-BITRAGUNTA08626246233 9440796338
PS-JALADANKI08626 2473339440796339
CI-KALIGIRI CIRCLE08626 2482159440050244
PS-KALIGIRI08626 2482339440700098
PS-VINJAMUR08629 2493339440796375

DESIGNATION(hqrs)           STD CODE        OFFICE NOMOBILE NO               
PS-KONDAPURAM086262574339440700014
CI-UDAYAGIRI CIRCLE086202292339440700001
PS-UDAYAGIRI08620 2292339440700002
PS-S.R.PURAM08620 2279339440700003
PS-DUTTALUR08620 2283339440700004
PS-V.K.PADU08620227733 9440700005
SDPO-ATMAKUR086272202339440796389
CI-ATMAKUR08627220333 9440796371
PS-ATMAKUR08627 2203339440796390
PS-MARRIPADU08620 2289339440627746
PS-A.S.PET086272261349440700012
PS-A.SAGARAM086282234339440700011
PS-SOMASILA08628 2230339440700013
CI-PODALAKUR CIRCLE08621 2252849440700006
PS-PODALAKUR08621 2252339440700007
PS-KALUVOY08628225133 9440700009
PS-KANDALERU086212266339440700099
PS-CHEJARLA08628224633 9440700008

East Godavari District Police Officers Mobile Numbers

Andhra pradesh state East Godavari District Police Department supardent of police , dsp, Circle Inspector, Sub-Inspector of the division, constituency, the police officer in the zone of station landline numbers,Residence landline number, mobile numbers and station details Officer Designation,std code,town ,area full informatin Below this post...... web sitehttps://www.freejobalert9.com

Call Center for General Query 1961 , 1800 1801961. Call Center 100

East Godavari District Police Officers Mobile Numbers



DESIGNATION(hqrs)           STD CODE        OFFICE NOMOBILE NO              
SP OFFICE KAKINADA08842362000/23630009440796500
SP (OFF) FAX KAKINADA08842361644

ADDL. SP (A) KAKINADA0884 2361060/23615569440796501
ADDL. SP (0) KAKINADA0884 2367762/2377000

DIST . CONTROL KAKINADA0884 23717449440796519
SB INSPECTOR KAKINADA08842361996 9440796516
DCRB INSPECTOR KAKINADA088423765659440796516
DTRB INSPECTOR KAKINADA

9491305994
RI AR KAKINADA0884 23717339440796510
RI HOME GUARDS KAKINADA

9440796512
RI ANS KAKINADA

9440796545
MTO KAKINADA

9440796547
INSPECTOR FRB 0884 23657719490616133
I/C COMMUNICATIONS0884 23783189440627605



DESIGNATION(hqrs)           STD CODE        OFFICE NOMOBILE NO              
SDPO KAKINADA088423627119440796505
CI TOWN KAKINADA088423755419440796520
PS I TOWN KAKINADA0884 23790339440796539
PS II TOWN KAKINADA0884 23793129440796541
PS III TOWN KAKINADA0884 23790529440796542
PS PORT KAKINADA 08842378711 9440796543
PS MAHILA KAKINADA

9490618503
PCR KAKINADA08842365500 9440796546
CI CCS KAKINADA

9440796522
PS I TOWN CCS KAKINADA

9440796549
PS II TOWN CCS KAKINADA

9440796550
PS III TOWN CCS KAKINADA

9440796551
PS TRAFFIC-1 KAKINADA0884 23712739440796524
PS TRAFFIC-2 KAKINADA

9440796583
CI KAKINADA RURAL0884 23421049440796521
PS SARPAVARAM08842379287 9440796554
PS CORANGI088423035339440796558
PS GOLLAPALEM 08842335233 9440796559
PS KARAPA0884 23063329440796557
PS THIMMAPURAM0884 23063329440796556
PS INDRAPALEM 088423630379440796555
PS PEDAPUDI088323120339440904840
CI PITHAPURAM 08869 2513039440796523
PS PITHPURAM 08869 2513339440796560
PS U . KOTHAPALLI8869 2453339440900752
PS GOLLAPROLE8869231333 9440900758


DESIGNATION(hqrs)           STD CODE        OFFICE NOMOBILE NO              
SDPO R.CH.PURAM 088572431939440796507
CI R.CH.PURAM 088572427339440796536
PS DRAKSHARAMA08857 2524339440904850
PS PAMARRU08857 2550339440904848
CI MANDAPETA08855 2331009440796537
PS MANDAPETA RURAL08855230435 9440796592
PS ANGARA088552254339440900770
PS ALAMURU08855278433 9440904849
CI ANAPARTHI 08857 2280359440796538
PS BICCAVOLE08857 2364339440904851
PS RAYAVARAM 088572353339440904843
SDPO PEDDAPURAM 088522412319440796508
CI PEDDAPURAM08852 2412599440904844
PS PEDDAPURAM08852 2413339440904846
PS SAMALKOT0884 23273339440796568
PS RANGAMPETA08852246233 9440904854
CI JAGGAMPETA088522331209440796529
PS JAGGAMPETA08852233033 9440796569
PS KIRLAMPUDI 08868 2266339440904834
PS GANDEPALLI08852 2377339440904841
CI PRATHIPADU088682465009440796530
PS PRATHIPADU088682467339440796570
PS ELESEARAM08868 2240339440904835
PS ANNAVARAM 08868 2381339440796571
CI TUNI08854 2537009440796531
PS TUNI TOWN 08854253333 9440796572
PS TUNI RURAL088542537779440796573
PS KOTANANDURU08854278333 9440900773
PS THONDANGI08856 2488339440904847




EAST GODAVARI Police Officers MOBILE  NUMBERS
DESIGNATION(hqrs)           STD CODE        OFFICE NOMOBILE NO              
SDPO AMALAPURAM 088562331049440796504
CI AMALAPURAM088562318029440796525
CI AMALAPURAM08856 2300069440796525
PS AMALAPURAM TN.08856 2310339440796561
PS INAVILLI08856 2255339440904856
PS AMBAJIPETA08856243233 9440796563
PS ALLAVARAM08856259433

PS AMALAPURAM TQ.08856231066 9440796562
PS UPPLAGUPTAM08856 2834339440904852
CI RAZOLE08862 2210139440796526
PS RAZOLE088622213339440796565
PS NAGARAM088562380339440904853
PS MALKIPUAM08856 2263339440904837
PS SAKHINETIPALLI08856 2443339440796566
CI RAVULAPALEM08855 2573339440796527
PS RAVULAPALEM08855255333 9440796565
PS KOTHAPETA088552433339440904842
PS ATREYAPURAM08855271433 9440904839
PS P.GANNAVARAM08856 2894339440904838
CI MUMMIDIVARAM08856 2717339440796528
PS MUMMIDIVARAM088562710339440796564
PS I . POLAVARAM088562783889440796540
PS KATRENIKONA08856 2851339440900774
EAST GODAVARI Police Officers MOBILE  NUMBERS
DESIGNATION(hqrs)           STD CODE        OFFICE NOMOBILE NO              
SDPO R . CHODAVARAM088642435479440796517
CI R . CHODAVARAM 088642435349440900761
PS R . CHODAVARAM08864 2435339440900762
PS DEVIPATNAM08864 2446339440900763
CI ADDATEEGALA08865 2724259440900768
PS ADDATEEGALA08865272433 9440900769
PS GANGAVARAM088652732339440900767
PS DURCHETHI08865200100

PS Y . RAMAVARAM08865 224033

CI MAREDUMILLI08864 2447669440900751
PS MAREDUMILLI08864244733

PS DONKARAI08864222433

CI RAJAVOMMANGI08865 2758489440900764
PS RAJAVOMMANGI08865 2755339440900765
PS JADDANGI08865 2782339440900766

West Godavari District Police Officers Mobile Numbers

 Andhra pradesh state West Godavari District Police Department supardent of police , dsp, Circle Inspector, Sub-Inspector of the division, constituency, the police officer in the zone of station landline numbers,Residence landline number, mobile numbers and station details Officer Designation,std code,town ,area full informatin Below this post...... web site .... https://www.freejobalert9.com

Call Center for General Query 1961 , 1800 1801961. Call Center 100



West Godavari District Police Officers Mobile Numbers

DESIGNATION(hqrs)           STD CODE        OFFICE NOMOBILE NO        MOBILE NO      

SP-WG

08812

232662
9440796600
ADDL.SP-WG088122313539440796601
ADDL.SP-WG DT

9440904812
SDPO-ELURU08812 2305019440796603
SDPO-KOVVUR08813 2313269440796620
SDPO-NARASAPUR



SDPO-J.R.GUDEM088212255039440796626
INSPECTOR-SB08812230175 9440796684
CI-ELURU TOWN08812 2306509440796604
PS-ELURU-I TOWN08812 2305519440796605
PS-ELURU-II TOWN088122306529440796606
CCS-ELURU088122233189440796608
PS-WOMEN ELURU

9440627762
CI-ELURU RURAL08812 2306539440796635
PS-ELURU RURAL08812 2306539440796636
PS-PEDAPADU08812247533 9440796637
PS-PEDAVEGI088122594339440796638
CI-BHIMADOLE08829222207 9440796651
PS-BHIMADOLE08829 2222339440796652
PS-TIRUMALA08829 2714339440796653
PS-DENDULURU088292553339440796654
CI-GANAPAVARAM088182566719440796655
PS-GANAPAVARAM08818 2562339440796656
PS-CHEBROLE08818 2512339440796658
PS-NIDAMARRU08818 2459449440796657
CI-KOVVUR08813231504 9440796621
PS-KOVVUR TOWN088132311009440796622
PS-KOVVUR RURAL08813231633 9440796623
PS-DEVARAPALLI08813 2735339440796624
PS-THALLAPUDI08813 2822339440796625
CI-NIDADAVOLE08813 2218999440796659
PS-NIDADAVOLE08813 2210339440796660
PS-SAMISRAGUDEM08813221213 9440796661
PS-CHAGALLU08813 2714209440796662
CI-T.P.GUDEM08818 2213339440796610
PS-T.P.GUDEM TOWN08818 2213339440796611
PS-T.P.GUDEM RURAL08818 2212339440796612
PS-PENTAPADU08818 2220819440796613
PS-ANANTHAPALLI08818 2772339440796614
CI-TANUKU08819 2233339440796639
PS-TANUKU TOWN08819 2233339440796640
PS-TANUKU RURAL08819 2242339440796641
PS-UNDRAJAVARAM08819 2344339440796643
DESIGNATION(hqrs)           STD CODE        OFFICE NOMOBILE NO        MOBILE NO      
PS-PERAVALI088192313339440796642
PS-ATTILI088192550339440796644
CI-NARSAPUR08814 2753339440796616
PS-NARSAPUR TOWN08814 2753339440796617
PS-NARSAPUR RURAL08814 2749449440796618
PS-MOGALTUR08814247433 9440796619
CI-PALAKOL088142223339440796667
PS-PALAKOL TOWN08814222333 9440796668
PS-PALAKOL RURAL08814 2222339440796669
PS-ACHANTA08814 2363339440796670
PS-PODURU088142572339440796671
PS-YELAMANCHILI088142512339440796672
PS-VEERAVASARAM08816 2852339440796673
CI-PENUGONDA08819 2466819440796679
PS-PENUGONDA08819 2460339440796680
PS-RAGAVARAM08819289233 9440796681
PS-PENUMANTRA088192772339440796682
CI-BHIMAVARAM TOWN08816223653 9440796632
PS-BVRM-I TOWN08816 2343339440796633
PS-BVRM-II TOWN08816 2236539440796634
CI-BHIMAVARAM RURAL088162232859440796645
PS-BHIMAVARAM RURAL088162232859440796646
PS-AKIVEEDU08816 2520339440796647
PS-UNDI08816 2762339440796648
PS-PALAKODERU08816 2482339440796650
PS-KALLA08816258233 9440796649
CI-J.R.GUDEM088212252339440796627
PS-J.R.GUDEM08821225233 9440796628
PS-LAKKAVARAM08821 2492339440796629
PS-JEELUGUMILLI08821 2833339440796630
PS-BUTTAIGUDEM08821 2722339440796631
CI-CHINTALAPUDI08823 2222119440796674
PS-CHINTALAPUDI08823222233 9440796675
PS-T.NARSAPURAM08823 2772339440796676
PS-DHARMAJIGUDEM08823 2454339440796677
PS-TADIKALAPUDI08823 2584339440796678
CI-POLAVARAM08814 251203944079663

DESIGNATION(hqrs)           STD CODE        OFFICE NOMOBILE NO        MOBILE NO      
PS-POLAVARAM088142512339440796664
PS-GOPALAPURAM088132574339440796665
PS-KOYYALAGUDEM08821 2362339440796666
PASSPORT OFFICE-ELURU08812 221750


Krishna District Police Officers Mobile Numbers

Andhra pradesh state Krishna District Police Department supardent of police , dsp, Circle Inspector, Sub-Inspector of the division, constituency, the police officer in the zone of station landline numbers,Residence landline number, mobile numbers and station details Officer Designation,std code,town ,area full informatin Below this post...... web site  . https://www.freejobalert9.com

Call Center for General Query 1961 , 1800 1801961. Call Center 100


Krishna District Police Officers Mobile Numbers


DESIGNATION(hqrs)      
 STD CODE     OFFICE    MOBILE NO
SP-KRISHNA
08672252800 9440796400
SP-OFFICE
08672254099
SP-OFFICE FAX
08672221691
SP-CAMP OFFICE (VJA)
086722473990
ADDL.SP OFFICE
086722529009440796401
INSPECTOR  SB
08672 2233609440796474
PCR BANDAR
08672221100
SDPO-BANDAR
08672 2233649440796405
CI-BANDAR TOWN
086722216929440796410
PS-ROBERTSONPET
086722233449440796411
PS-INAGUDURU
08672259333 9440796412
PS-CHILAKALAPUDI
086722522339440796413
CRIME STOPPER CELL
08672227100
PS-BANDAR TRAFFIC
086722259879440796415
CI-CCS BANDAR
086722259939440796414
CI BANDAR RURAL
08672 2233639440796416
PS-BANDAR TALUK
08672223322 9440796417
PS-PEDANA
08672 2483339440796418
PS-BANTUMILLI
086722323339440796419
PS-KRUTHIVENNU
086722373339440796420
PS-GUDURU
08672244233 9440796421
DESIGNATION(hqrs)      
 STD CODE     OFFICE    MOBILE NO
SDPO-GUDIWADA
086742433009440796407
CI-GUDIWADA TOWN
086742203009440796422
PS-GUDIWADA-I TOWN
086742433339440796423
PS-GUDIWADA-II TOWN
086742421539440796424
PS-GUDIWADA TRAFFIC


9440796425
CI-GUDIWADA RURAL
08674243139 9440796426
PS-GUDIWADA TALUK
08674 2421439440796427
PS-MUDINEPALLI
086742333339440796428
PS-NANDIWADA
086742382339440796429
CI-PAMARRU
086742533919440796430
PS-PAMARRU
086742533339440796431
PS-GUDLAVALLERU
08674 2733339440796432
CI-KAIKALURU
086772223309440796433
PS-KAIKALURU TOWN
086772220339440796434
PS-KALIDINDI
086772320339440796435
PS-MANDAVALLI
086772802339440796436
PS-KAIKALURU RURAL
086772223339440796437

DESIGNATION(hqrs)      
 STD CODE     OFFICE    MOBILE NO
SDPO-NUZVID
086562329759440796408
CI-NUZVID
086562362269440796438
PS-NUZVID TOWN
086562327339440796439
PS-NUZVID RURAL
086562324339440796440
PS-MUSUNURU
086562272339440796441
CI-HANUMAN JUNCTION
08656242145 9440796442
PS-HANUMAN JUNCTION
086562420209440796443
PS-H.JUNCTION TRAFFIC
08656242083
PS-PS-AGIRIPALLI
086562242339440796444
PS-VEERAVALLI
086562210339440796445
CI-MYLAVARAM
08659 2223039440796446
PS-MYLAVARAM
08659222333 9440796447
PS-G KONDURU
0866 28022339440796448
PS- A KONDURU
086742732339440900963
PS-REDDIGUDEM
08673279233
CI-TIRUVURU
08673252333 9440796451
PS-TIRUVURU
086732520339440796452
PS-VISSANNAPET
086732722339440796453
PS-GAMPALAGUDEM
086732742339440796454
PS-CHATRAI
086732572479440796455

DESIGNATION(hqrs)      
 STD CODE     OFFICE    MOBILE NO
SDPO-NANDIGAMA
08678 2756339440796409
CI-NANDIGAMA
08678275247 9440796456
PS-NANDIGAMA
08678 2752339440796457
PS-VEERULAPADU
086782862339440796458
PS-CHANDARLAPADU
086782822669440796459
PS-KANCHIKACHERLA
08678274333 9440796460
CI-JAGGAIAHPET
086542220229440796461
PS-JAGGAIAHPET
086542220339440796462
PS-PENUGANCHIPROLU
086542832339440796463
PS-VATCHAVAI
086542822339440796464
PS-CHILAKALLU
08654 2222209440796465

DESIGNATION(hqrs)      
 STD CODE     OFFICE    MOBILE NO
SDPO-AVANIGADDA
08654272212 9440796406
CI-AVANIGADDA
08671 2722339440796466
PS-AVANIGADDA
086712723339440796467
PS-KONDURU
086712763339440796468
PS-NAGAYALANKA
086712743339440796469
CI-CHALLAPALLI
086712223339440796470
PS-CHALLAPALLI
08671 2220339440796471
PS-GHANTASALA
086712542339440796472
PS-KUCHIPUDI
086442523339440796473

ads