Recent PostAll the recent news you need to know

Andhra Pradesh's Public Service Commission APPSC Group 2 Screening Test Results 2019

Andhra Pradesh's Public Service Commission APPSC Group 2 Screening Test Results 2019


APPSC Group 2 Screening Tester results declared 2019: Check Andhra Pradesh Group 2 Services Screening Tester results 2019 @ official website www.psc.ap.gov.in. According to the records, 49,000 candidates are nominated for the main CBT exam. The Andhra Pradesh Public Service Commission also published the grades of candidates who were not qualified in the exam. You can see the results either from the official website or from the direct link below on the page.

Andhra Pradesh's Public Service Commission APPSC Group 2 Screening Test Results 2019




APPSC Group 2 Screening Tester Results Declared 2019 - Check qualified candidates PDF list

Andhra Pradesh's Public Service Commission (APPSC) published a recruitment notice for 982 posts (442 executive and 540 non-executive posts) among Group II services. The APPSC has invited applications from interested and eligible candidates. A huge number of aspirants registered for them and appeared the screening test (preliminary), which was organized on February 26.Above 6 Lakhs candidates apperaed for testing at various testing centers allocated by the APPSC. Now the results are off. The APPSC also published the marks of the markings that are not qualified in the screening test. The scores obtained during the screening test are not used to prepare the final performance list. The final merit list will be drawn up on the basis of the marks obtained in the main examination and the interview.

Andhra Pradesh's Public Service Commission APPSC Group 2 Screening Test Results 2019



  1. Commission Name: Andhra Pradesh Public Service Commission (APPSC)
  2. Name: Group II Services
  3. Number of posts: 982 Posts (420 Executive & 540 Non Executive)
  4. Screening test Date: 2019
  5. Results Date: 2019
  6. Main (CBT) Date of examination: 2019

Andhra Pradesh's Public Service Commission APPSC Group 2 Screening Test Results 2019


Follow below steps to check APPSC group 2 screening tester results 2019

    Visit the official site psc.ap.gov.in
    On the home page, click APPSC Screening Tester Results for Group 2 Services.
    The selection list from the screening test appears.
    Verify that your name is present or not.
    Take an expression for further reference.

Andhra Pradesh's Public Service Commission APPSC Group 2 Screening Test Results 2019



ALLADURG Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List Medak District in Telangana State

ALLADURG Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List 
Medak District in Telangana State
ALLADURG Lonkala Shivajirao MPTC BC 8106464898
ALLADURG Arugonda Supriya MPTC BC 9553523343
ALLADURG Muddapuram Veerender MPTC BC 9493595409
ALLADURG Pampati Nagarani MPTC BC 9951619265
ALLADURG Eedigi Sushila MPTC BC 9989713565
ALLADURG Bagili Chandra Shekhar MPTC BC 9963577186
ALLADURG Naseema Begum MPTC MINORITY 9652078459
ALLADURG Mukkera Balamani MPTC OC 9490008104
ALLADURG Garlapally Anitha MPTC SC 8179594462
ALLADURG Basannagari Anuradha MPTC SC 9949638074
ALLADURG Hrudayakiran Chanti MPTC SC 9390805686
ALLADURG Lambadi Gopal MPTC ST 9553629433
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com

MPP Mobile Numbers List Adilabad District in Telangana State

MPP Mobile Numbers List Adilabad District in Telangana State
Adilabad Naitha Laxmi MPP ST 9010081427
Asifabad badavath tarabai MPP ST 9553938525
Bazarhathnoor SOM RAM REDDY MPP BC 9989740568
Bejjur sirpur manjula MPP SC 9848521568
Bela K Raghukul Reddy MPP OC 9447158299
Bellampalle Potlapalli Subhash Rao MPP OC 9849581934
Bhainsa Nangi Vanitha MPP BC 9443870424
Bheemini BANDI MAHESHWAR GOUD MPP BC 9989725456
Boath G.LAXMI MPP BC 9440025754
Chennur Maidam Kalavathi MPP BC 9912591570
Dahegaon Chiluveru Kalpana MPP OC 9849822211
Dandepalle Golla Manjula MPP SC 9963307404
Dilawarpur Palde Laxmi MPP BC 9441159009
Gudihathnur KUMMARI SATYARAJ MPP SC 9440170043
Ichoda SK Ameena bee MPP BC 8106508464
Inderavelly Jadhav Meera Bai MPP ST 9493258269
Jainad Tallela Shobha MPP BC 9440064028
Jainoor Smt. Kodapa Vimala MPP ST 9492280967
Jaipur Mende Hemalatha MPP BC 9652613031
Jannaram Chetupally Rajeshwari MPP BC 9849636772
Kaddampeddur Bukya Ammi MPP ST 9441069709
Kagaz Nagar Smt.C.H.Sharada MPP BC 9440208671
Kasipet Mudam Shankaramma MPP SC 9441505195
Kerameri Macharla Ganesh MPP BC 9963261908
Khanpur AAKULA SHOBHA RANI MPP BC 9440001245
Kotapalle Modem Jayalaxmi MPP BC 9948719102
Kouthala Smt.Chaduvula Jyothi Srinivas MPP BC 9640179129
Kubeer Chawan Yogithabai MPP ST 9010880771
Kuntala Kothapelly Gangamani MPP BC 9849819000
Laxmanchanda Dyavath Sujatha MPP SC 9010634253
Lokeshwaram Laxmi Kuntala MPP BC 9912623385
Luxettipet Katla Chandraiah MPP BC 9849241281
Mamda Guglavath Hemabindhu MPP ST 9000983922
Mancherial BERA SATHYANARAYANA MPP BC 9441258181
Mandamarri Bolishetti Kanakaiah MPP BC 9849254633
Mudhole Smt. Anusha MPP SC 9985686944
Narnoor Rathod Govind naik MPP ST 9441147757
Nennal Smt Gaddam Kalyani MPP BC 9849715499
Neradigonda BARDAWATH SUNITHA MPP BC 9440757624
Nirmal Allola Sumathi MPP OC 9951166044
Rebbana KARNATHAM SANJEEV KUMAR MPP BC 9963767478
Sarangapur PAWAR SHAVANTHA BAI MPP ST 9177323357
Sirpur (T) Smt. Neerati Rekha MPP BC 9440585853
Sirpur (U) Mesram Ambu Bai MPP ST 8985653132
Talamadugu Sidam Ramulu MPP ST 8897459380
Tamsi Surkunti Manjula MPP OC 9347320989
Tandur Masadi Sridevi MPP BC 9440505381
Tanur Bhalerao Lalu MPP SC 9666665024
Tiryani HANUMANDLA LAXMI MPP BC 9703726229
Utnur RATHOD VIMALA BAI MPP ST 9490821238
Vemanpalle Kurru Venkatesham MPP BC 9666843586
Wankdi Durgam Arthika MPP SC 9603531175
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com

MPP Mobile Numbers List Mahabubnagar District in Telangana State

MPP Mobile Numbers List Mahabubnagar District in Telangana State
Achampeta M.Parvathalu MPP BC 9704894471
Addakal B.Kamalamma MPP BC 9440034615
Aiza S.Sundaraju MPP SC 8897109333
Alampur K.SHAMSHAD BEGUM MPP BC 9985894878
Amangal T LALITHA MPP BC 9440126994
Amrabad M.Ramachandramma MPP BC 9966452976
Atmakur SRI.M.SRIDHAR GOUD MPP BC 7893212586
Balanagar VADLA BHAGYAMMA MPP BC 9441168205
Balmoor K.Karnaker Rao MPP OC 9652967575
Bhoothpur SATTUR SUKANYA MPP BC 8519954389
Bijinapalle Addula Ramulu MPP SC 9440325574
Bomraspeta M.Mangamma MPP BC 9492356347
Chinna Chinta Kunta smt.J.Kranthi MPP SC 9441112714
Damaragidda pedda kistappa MPP BC 7893352173
Devarkadara E V GOPAL MPP BC 9966743999
Dhanwada Shashikala MPP BC 9885531953
Dharur shanthi MPP SC 9959665440
Doulatabad Narsingbansingh MPP BC 9704354666
Farooqnagar A. Bujji MPP ST 9849900639
Gadwal MA SUBHAN MPP MINORITY 9912664786
Ghanpur K.Krishnanaik MPP ST 9440454830
Ghattu SUNITHAMMA MPP SC 9701928980
Gopalpeta MALLEPALLI JANAKI RAM REDDY MPP OC 9866047799
Hanwada GUMMUGADALA VIJAYALAXMI MPP BC 9985873405
Itikyal K.Hanumanthu Reddy MPP OC 9440297849
Kalwakurthy L.Rameswaramma MPP OC 950562125
Keshampeta V.Laxmamma MPP BC 9505836940
Kodair K.RAM MOHAN RAO MPP OC 9440507966
Kodangal KANNAM DAYAKAR REDDY MPP BC 9848174791
Koilkonda Boyini Swapna MPP BC 9705423691
Kollapur Y CHINNA NIRANJAN RAO MPP OC 9849163683
Kondurg AVULA GAYATHRI MPP BC 9849225747
Kosgi N.Prathap Reddy MPP BC 9440232034
Kothakota Smt Guntha Mounika MPP OC 9848162409
Kothur Manchanpally Shivashankar goud MPP BC 9703118999
Lingal CHERLA MANJULA MPP BC 8464956250
Maddur B Sangeetha MPP BC 834107554
Madgul J JAIPAL MPP ST 9542863309
Maganoor Smt. Anjanamma Patil MPP BC 9342711804
Mahbubnagar G SAVITHRI MPP BC 9912177249
Makthal PADMAMMA MPP BC 9493231129
Maldakal SAVARAMMA MPP BC 7382636086
Manopadu E JAYAMMA MPP BC 9948295017
Midjil Deepa MPP OC 9951570099
Nagar Kurnool B.Shanthamma MPP SC 9948446919
Narayanpet MANEMMA MPP SC 9494137945
Narva CHUKKA MANEMMA MPP BC 9000244645
Nawabpet Korrlla Srinaiah MPP SC 9849766451
Pangal K.Venkatesh MPP BC 9704025399
Pebbair P. PADMAVATHI MPP BC 9949210412
Peddakothapalle V Venkateshwar Rao MPP OC 9440681167
Peddamandadi DAYAKAR MPP SC 9912538357
Tadoor K Sudha Rani MPP OC 9985254845
Talakondapalle LAXMIDEVI MPP SC 9951516366
Telkapalle SURABHI HYMAVATHI MPP OC 9908136606
Thimmajipeta jayalaxmi MPP ST 0
Uppununthala Aruna MPP OC 9948197457
Utkoor PADMAVATHI MPP SC 9440843052
Vangoor M.Bhagyalaxmi MPP OC 9441193142
Veepangandla Smt E.Lavanya MPP BC 9440848087
Veldanda KOPPU RAJA SEKHAR MPP SC 8008276888
Waddepalle N.SUJATHA MPP BC 9494388999
Wanaparthy M.Senkar Naik MPP ST 9848295493
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com

MPP Mobile Numbers List Nalgonda District in Telangana State

MPP Mobile Numbers List Nalgonda District in Telangana State
Alair Kasagalla Anasuya MPP SC 9703723207
Anumula Alli Nagamani MPP BC 9440927435
Atmakur (M) K.BHAGYASREE MPP BC 738237645
Atmakur (S) kasagani laxmi MPP BC 9951665864
Bhuvanagiri Thotakuri Venkatesh MPP BC 9848229354
Bibinagar Goli Pranitha MPP OC 9603444533
Bommalaramaram Bollampally Thirupathi Reddy MPP OC 9848554585
Chandam Pet Y.Ramadevigovindu MPP BC 9440495818
Chandur Tokkala Venkanna MPP BC 9441009987
Chilkur B.NAGENDRA BABU MPP BC 9848574788
Chintha Palle vankudotu Ravi MPP ST 9440073080
Chityala Battu Aruna MPP BC 9848399204
Chivvemla kalpagiriyashoda MPP BC 9548841522
Choutuppal CHILUKURI PRABHAKAR REDDY MPP OC 9908899488
Dameracherla Kurakula.Mangamma MPP BC 9490005878
Devarakonda Mekala Srinivas Yadav MPP BC 9949014329
Garide Palle B Somamma MPP SC 9440637675
Gundala sangi venugopal MPP BC 9550009027
Gundla Palle Veerakari Nagamma MPP BC 9866233555
Gurrampode Tera Joji Reddy MPP OC 9949032106
Huzurnagar Gottemukkula Nirmala MPP SC 9640539985
Jaji Reddi Gudem Davula Manisha MPP BC 9849049420
Kangal KOPPULA KRISHANAIAH MPP SC 9703042206
Kattangoor Konda Lingaswamy MPP BC 970176947
Kethepalle Gutha Manjula MPP OC 9948635304
Kodad Dega Rani MPP BC 9989962914
Marri Guda Anantha Raju Goud MPP BC 9000096363
Mattampalle M.Anjamma MPP BC 9703473535
Mellachervu Bhukya Jhama MPP ST 9765425132
Miryalaguda Voggu Janaiah MPP SC 9052360156
Mothey G.jhansi MPP ST 950502268
Mothkur Orsu Laxmi MPP BC 9949852531
M Turkapalle Babburi Ravindranath Goud MPP BC 9948060831
Munagala NALLAPATI PRAMEELA MPP OC 7396591092
Munugode Medi Nagalaxmi MPP SC 9441439009
Nadigudem kunduru vasanthmma MPP OC 9848463909
Nakrekal Lingala Malleswari MPP SC 9948031092
Nalgonda Daida RAjita MPP OC 9959613262
Nampalle Dandiga Nagamani MPP BC 9704841403
Narayanapur V Bujji MPP ST 9948628567
Narketpalle Regatte Mallikarjun Reddy MPP OC 9440166102
Nered Cherla Ramavath Getha MPP ST 8500081939
Nidamanur DASARI NARSIMHA MPP SC 9908209675
Nuthankal KASOJU SUMALATHA MPP BC 9948362844
Pedda Adiserlapalle SMT MEDARAM RAJAMMA MPP BC 9963691756
Peddavura Vastapuri Mallika MPP BC 9603094547
Penpahad BHUKYA PADMA MPP ST 9849310825
Pochampalle Smt.Sara Saraswathi MPP BC 9248330876
Rajapet PULI SATYANARAYANA MPP BC 9963732263
Ramannapeta KAKKIRENI YELLAMMA MPP SC 9542311085
Saligouraram Lokasani Lavanya MPP OC 9866297723
Suryapet VATTE JANAIAH MPP BC 9399390555
Thipparthi PASHAM RAM REDDY MPP OC 9391555591
Thirumalagiri kommineni sathish MPP BC 9885066301
Thripuraram Dupalala Dhanalaxmi MPP BC 9949849902
Thunga Thurthi GUGULOTH SWATHI MPP ST 9949098021
Valigonda S Nagaraju MPP SC 9849848602
Vemulapalle N. Raveena MPP OC 9848299966
Yadagirigutta Smt Gaddameedhi Swapna MPP BC 9849139202
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com

Nalgonda District Co-Opted Member Mobile Numbers List in Telangana State

Nalgonda District Co-Opted Member Mobile Numbers List in Telangana State
Alair Md.Khadhar Co-Opted Member BC 9848559172
Anumula Md.Babuddeen Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9885999463
Atmakur (M) MD.KAMALLUDDIN Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9553309436
Atmakur (S) MD MOHINUDDIN Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9492507087
Bhuvanagiri Md.Hasnoddin Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9848366719
Bibinagar MD. Sadik Ail Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9989513187
Bommalaramaram Mohammad Jhangir Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9848489775
Chandam Pet Md. sadikvuddin Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9989059006
Chandur MD Rasheed Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9989059008
Chilkur SK.MOULANA Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9912111654
Chityala Shaik Ibrahim Co-Opted Member MINORITY 8499890985
Chivvemla Shaik Lal Mohammad Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9848741800
Choutuppal MD IBRAHIM Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9000000000
Dameracherla SK.Kaseem Co-Opted Member BC 0
Devarakonda Md.Kadar Co-Opted Member MINORITY 0
Garide Palle Patan Masthan Co-Opted Member OC 8143482771
Gundala Md. Sharfoddin Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9491658060
Gundla Palle MD.Allauddin Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9963272299
Huzurnagar Shaik Dastagiri Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9848658752
Jaji Reddi Gudem MD Shajida Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9963112194
Kangal MD hafijyoddin Co-Opted Member MINORITY 995946082
Kattangoor Javeedbaba Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9966614785
Kethepalle Avvari Kiran Kumar Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9603260527
Kodad Mohammad Rafi yuddin Co-Opted Member BC 9948061586
Marri Guda MD Jabbar Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9490193738
Mattampalle Goli Vasavi Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9703473535
Mellachervu Sayad Nagulu Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9573325131
Miryalaguda Syed Shabuddin Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9010571935
Mothey Abdul Fareed Co-Opted Member BC 8008739490
Mothkur MD. Asharraf Jani Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9550492080
M Turkapalle Md.Yakub Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9848580568
Munagala MD RASHEED Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9848136079
Munugode Md.Anwar Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9912534748
Nadigudem shik jalil ahmed Co-Opted Member BC 9848873490
Nakrekal Md. MUjaeed Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9849326405
Nalgonda Dudekula Janimiya Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9963729316
Nampalle MD. Jahangeer Co-Opted Member MINORITY 0
Nampalle MD. Jahangeer Co-Opted Member MINORITY 0
Narayanapur MA Hameed Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9052650679
Narketpalle Mohammad Mahaboob Ali Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9573748348
Nered Cherla Shaik Khadhar Co-Opted Member OC 9000351848
Nidamanur MD SAMIYUDDIN Co-Opted Member BC 9908209675
Nuthankal SHAIK MEERAHUSSAIN Co-Opted Member BC 9912004679
Pedda Adiserlapalle SRI SK.AKBAR Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9949981292
Peddavura MD.Khadeer Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9989059038
Pochampalle Md.Jahangir Pasha Co-Opted Member BC 9553096687
Rajapet MD.MADAR SAB Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9963732263
Ramannapeta MD REHAN Co-Opted Member MINORITY 8897107005
Saligouraram Dasari Devachitham Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9948384225
Suryapet SHAIK RAHAMATHULLA Co-Opted Member MINORITY 0
Thipparthi SHAIK ABDUL RAHEEM Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9701460472
Thripuraram Sheck Gowsoddin Co-Opted Member MINORITY 0
Thunga Thurthi MD. Faziloddion Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9963989260
Valigonda M D Saleem Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9866857110
Vemulapalle Sk.Masthan Ali Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9963073265
Yadagirigutta Sri Syed Saleem Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9849365548
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com

M Turkapalle Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List Nalgonda District in Telangana State

M Turkapalle Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List 
Nalgonda District in Telangana State
M Turkapalle Yeshaboina Rajaiah MPTC BC 9440609097
M Turkapalle Kondam Raghu Ramulu MPTC BC 9491654997
M Turkapalle Bheemari Laxmi MPTC BC 9989543821
M Turkapalle Juppally Laxmi MPTC BC 9866527228
M Turkapalle Talari Srinu MPTC SC 9912723142
M Turkapalle Guguloth Baddu MPTC ST 9908689011
M Turkapalle Kavadi Bhagyamma MPTC ST 9912927035
M Turkapalle Banoth Aruna MPTC ST 9948861436
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com

AP SSC 10th Class Board Exam Hall Tickets Download

 AP SSC 10th Class Board Exam Hall Tickets Download 2020 at www.bieap.gov.in


Andhra Pradesh SSC BSEAP 10th Class Hall Tickets 2020 Download


  •     Organizer Board Name: Andhra Pradesh 10. Board
  •     Web Site Official Link: www.bieap.gov.in
  •     Type of announcement:  Halltickets 2020 admit Card
  •     Type of tests: AP SSC 10th Class BSEAP
  •     Month of examination: March or April
AP SSC 10th Class Board Exam Hall Tickets Download


Download AP SSC Hall Ticket or Exam Entrance Pass 2020 Government and Privet Schools and Narayana Colleges and Sri Chaithanya Colleges Schools Students or All AP State 10th Class Candidates Available Download 10th Exam Pass or Hall Tickets 2020 This Year More Than 10 Lakhs A Bow Students, Which will perform SSC 10th Class Exam 2020

This exam runs March month Last week 2020 So Download Available Hall ticket from their respective students is 10 days prior to Receive card download Duplicate or Xerox copy of AP Board official website at www.bieap.gov.in.

AP SSC / 10th Class Hall Ticket Download Click Here 1

JNTUA MCA Exam Hall Tickets Download

JNTUA MCA 3rd / 4th / 5th Exams Admit card 2018


JNTUA MCA 3rd / 4th / 5th Card Admissions Examination Sem 2018: Candidates to Download Jawaharlal Nehru University of Technology, Anantapururam (JNTUA) MCA III, IV and V Semester Reg / Exam Admit Admit card on the official @ jntua.ac.in. Exams will run from May 7 to May 21, 2018. Many candidates prepare MCA exams and expect entries for the living room. The university soon invited the examination certificate to the official website. Candidates can download / download the MCA exam cards at the following link.



Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Anatapuramu Program of MCA 3rd, 4th and 5th semester Regular exams / 2018.05.07 to 2018.05.21 Supplemental of perform. Large number of students who want to take the MCA exams. Therefore, candidates who fail the regular exams want to write the flexible exams and look up the exam dates. All candidates visiting the same university and their affiliated universities are looking for tickets in the exam room. Testing Department of the University launched the tickets for the hall soon on the official website @ jntua.ac.in ....


JNTUA MCA Exam Hall Tickets Download

JNTUA MCA 3rd / 4th / 5th Exams Admit Card 2018 Download @ jntua.ac.in:

  • Name of the University: Jawaharlal Nehru University of Technology, Anantapururam (JNTUA)
  • Name of Exams: MCA III / IV / V Sem Reg / Supple exams
  • Examination dates: from 07.05.2018 to 21.05.2018
  • Category: Admit card / Hall Tickets
  • Official website: jntua.ac.in

How to get the JNTUA MCA 3rd/4th/5th Download Exam Admit Card 2018:

  • Candidates can visit the official website @ jntua.ac.in.
  • The start page is displayed.
  • Click JNTUA MCA 3rd / 4th / 5th Sem Exams Admit Card 2018 Link.
  • Enter all required details and click on the option to send.
  • The entries in your examination room appear on the screen.
  • Candidates can check / download it.
  • Take a copy of your admission card for the exam.

  1. Click here  JNTUA MCA 3rd / 4th / 5th Exams Admit Card 2018

Jawaharlal University Nehru Anantapururam JNTUA MCA Exam Time Table 2019

JNTUA MCA 3rd/4th/5th Sem Regular / Supplementary Dates 2018


JNTUA MCA 3rd / 4th / 5th Sem Reg / Dates Supplementary Exam 2018: Jawaharlal University Nehru, Anantapururam (JNTUA) publishes the times of MCA III, IV and V Semester / flexible exams The exams on-site Official Website @ jntua.ac .in. Exams will run from May 7 to May 21, 2018. Many candidates prepare MCA tests and wait for the schedule. The university has published the review calendar on the official website. Candidates may review / download the MCA exam schedule via the link below.

Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Anatapuramu Program of MCA 3rd, 4th and 5th semester Regular exams / 2018.05.07 to 2018.05.21 Supplemental of perform. Large number of students who want to take the MCA exams. Therefore, candidates who fail the regular exams want to write the flexible exams and look up the exam dates. All candidates attending the same university and their affiliated universities will take a look at the examination plan. Well, University branch test time table published on the official website @ jntua.ac.in ....

Jawaharlal University Nehru Anantapururam JNTUA MCA  Exam Time Table


JNTUA MCA 3rd / 4th / 5th Sem Reg / Dates Supplementary Exam 2018 @ jntua.ac.in 

  • Name of the University: Jawaharlal Nehru University of Technology, Anantapururam (JNTUA)
  • Name of Exams: MCA III / IV / V Sem Reg / Supple exams
  • Examination dates: from 07.05.2018 to 21.05.2018
  • Category: Schedule
  • Official website: jntua.ac.in


Schedule of the JNTUA MCA 3rd/4th/5thSem. 2018 exams:

How to get JNTUA MCA 3./4./5. Sem Reg / Supple Exam Dates 2018 Download:

  • Candidates can visit the official website @ jntua.ac.in.
  • The start page is displayed.
  • Click on JNTUA MCA 3./4./5. Sem Regular / supply Exam Dates 2018 Link.
  • Your test time table appears on the screen in PDF format.
  • Candidates can check / download it.

  1. Click here JNTUA MCA 3rd/4th./5th Sem Reg. /supply dates 2018